ACOS DSBA 2020/2021 — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
(up) |
(up) |
||
| Строка 6: | Строка 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Group !! | + | ! Group !! 191 !! 192 <br> [mailto:dsba182@edu.hse.ru dsba182@edu.hse.ru] 191 !! |
|- | |- | ||
|| Lecturer | || Lecturer | ||
Версия 11:00, 19 сентября 2020
Course web site
Materials for the course are published here here.
Teachers and assistants
| Group | 191 | 192 dsba182@edu.hse.ru 191 |
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Lecturer | George Kouryachy | ||
| Workshop Instructor | George Kouryachy | Andrei Tatarnikov atatarnikov@hse.ru , tg: @andrewt0301 | |
| Assistant | Igor Mineev iemineev@edu.hse.ru , tg: @objatie_groba |
Azat Kalmykov azotx12345@gmail.com , tg: @Azatik1000 | |
| Aleksei Basmanov ayubasmanov@edu.hse.ru , tg: @comunodi | |||
Syllabus
See in LMS.
Grading system
Grading formula can be found here.
Also, it is included in the syllabus.