DM2 — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
Philurame (обсуждение | вклад) |
Philurame (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
* '''[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1JadhsRM5aXBjIgG6uaa2waV23OHNrgJM Lecture 6]''' | * '''[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1JadhsRM5aXBjIgG6uaa2waV23OHNrgJM Lecture 6]''' | ||
* '''[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1p2nxhbUdyrnsn2teSN6S6P2-rcgyZDb- Lecture 9]''' | * '''[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1p2nxhbUdyrnsn2teSN6S6P2-rcgyZDb- Lecture 9]''' | ||
+ | * '''[https://docs.google.com/file/d/1DuI_K877xhafr6UPIP2WtJHsW3sOUSRz/edit?usp=docslist_api&filetype=mspresentation Lectures 10-11]''' | ||
== Teaching material == | == Teaching material == |
Версия 13:11, 13 ноября 2019
COURSE: DISCRETE MATHEMATICS - 2
Содержание
Syllabus
Teachers and assistants
- Lecturer: Dr. Boris Goldengorin (mail)
- assistant of Group 181: Dmitry Smorchkov (vk)
- assistant of Group 182: Ilya Muratov (vk)
Lectures
Teaching material
- Notes 1: Duality in LP
- Notes 2: AP, TSP, BnB
- Notes 3: MST and SP Networks
- LP: Computer Solution (Excel)
Results
Assignments
Test Samples
- SampleTest1 Scheduled on 30.09.2019
- Attention to the 2nd Test Scheduled on 18.11.2019
List of mini-groups
N | Group 181 | Group 182 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лобачев Никита, Маркин Никита, Ширнин Александр | Иллювиева Алиса, Краус Анна, Поляков Егор | ||||
2 | Гутор Тимофей, Сысоев Анатолий, Томащук Корней, Чаброва Татьяна | Антоновски Григорий, Шишов Максим, (Владимиров Леонид?) | ||||
3 | Ушаков Фёдор, Хорошенков Егор, Черникова Галина | Бузилов Григорий, Тафинцева Альбина, Цветков Фёдор | ||||
4 | Матвеева Анна, Нечаева Полина, Удальцова Александра | Демченко Карина, Краузе Наталья, Якунина Ксения | ||||
5 | Крсманович Марко, Никитин Богдан, Овян Михаил, Рамазян Тигран | Карзанов Даниил, Нефедова Мария, Павлеева Мария | ||||
6 | Гаряева Эльвина, Ломидзе Лика, Пэй Юньин | Ермаков Андрей, Хрипач Матвей, Шилов Денис | ||||
7 | Сушкевич Лев, Андреев Михаил | Абрамов Владислав, Гаршин Сергей | ||||
8 | Касимов Илья | Киреенко Василий, Расщупкин Денис, Царев Дмитрий | ||||
9 | Собакинских Илья | |||||
10 | Кожан Газиз | |||||
11 | Зобов Владимир, Новицкий Иван, Калманович Павел, Молоствов Павел | |||||
12 | Степанов Ярослав, Зисман Илья |