DM2 — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
Philurame (обсуждение | вклад) |
Philurame (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 24: | Строка 24: | ||
*[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1YUV09RUtBJM4oVYdEBXpPEyX4Cka0kBt LP: Computer Solution (Excel)] | *[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1YUV09RUtBJM4oVYdEBXpPEyX4Cka0kBt LP: Computer Solution (Excel)] | ||
− | == [https://drive.google.com/open?id= | + | == '''Results''' == |
− | *[https://drive.google.com/open?id= | + | *[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1YCUjWcXy4nnLr2IS06M3yyYqmyl9KaOE Group 181] |
+ | *[https://drive.google.com/open?id=1WisVkWQvGJlxz8up8qUjExPfCfvNIp_D Group 182] | ||
== '''Assignments''' == | == '''Assignments''' == |
Версия 21:52, 9 ноября 2019
COURSE: DISCRETE MATHEMATICS - 2
Содержание
Syllabus
Teachers and assistants
- Lecturer: Dr. Boris Goldengorin (mail)
- assistant of Group 181: Dmitry Smorchkov (vk)
- assistant of Group 182: Ilya Muratov (vk)
Lectures
Teaching material
- Notes 1: Duality in LP
- Notes 2: AP, TSP, BnB
- Notes 3: MST and SP Networks
- LP: Computer Solution (Excel)
Results
Assignments
Test Samples
- SampleTest1 Scheduled on 30.09.2019
- Attention to the 2nd Test Scheduled on 18.11.2019
List of mini-groups
N | Group 181 | Group 182 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лобачев Никита, Маркин Никита, Ширнин Александр | Иллювиева Алиса, Краус Анна, Поляков Егор | ||||
2 | Гутор Тимофей, Сысоев Анатолий, Томащук Корней, Чаброва Татьяна | Антоновски Григорий, Шишов Максим, (Владимиров Леонид?) | ||||
3 | Ушаков Фёдор, Хорошенков Егор, Черникова Галина | Бузилов Григорий, Тафинцева Альбина, Цветков Фёдор | ||||
4 | Матвеева Анна, Нечаева Полина, Удальцова Александра | Демченко Карина, Краузе Наталья, Якунина Ксения | ||||
5 | Крсманович Марко, Никитин Богдан, Овян Михаил, Рамазян Тигран | Карзанов Даниил, Нефедова Мария, Павлеева Мария | ||||
6 | Гаряева Эльвина, Ломидзе Лика, Пэй Юньин | Ермаков Андрей, Хрипач Матвей, Шилов Денис | ||||
7 | Сушкевич Лев, Андреев Михаил | Абрамов Владислав, Гаршин Сергей | ||||
8 | Касимов Илья | Киреенко Василий, Расщупкин Денис, Царев Дмитрий | ||||
9 | Собакинских Илья | |||||
10 | Кожан Газиз | |||||
11 | Зобов Владимир, Новицкий Иван, Калманович Павел, Молоствов Павел | |||||
12 | Степанов Ярослав, Зисман Илья |