Ordered Sets in Data Analysis (2022) — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
м (русские имена) |
м |
||
| Строка 25: | Строка 25: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Lecture !! Date !! Topics !! Materials !! Reading time !! | + | ! Lecture !! Date !! Topics !! Download materials !! Read Materials !! Pages !! Reading time !! GitHub (for changes) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon | + | | soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon |
|} | |} | ||
Версия 23:53, 11 сентября 2022
Содержание
General information
One semester course. 6 kredits.
Lecturer: Sergey Kuznetsov (Сергей Олегович Кузнецов)
Class teacher: Fedor Strok (Федор Владимирович Строк)
Schedule
| Type | Day of week | Time | Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lectures | Tuesday | 11:10-12:30, 13.00-14.20 | S224, Pokrovsky Blvd. 11 (Покровский б-р 11) |
| Seminars | Tuesday | 11:10-12:30, 13.00-14.20 | S224, Pokrovsky Blvd. 11 (Покровский б-р 11) |
Grading system
soon
Lectures
| Lecture | Date | Topics | Download materials | Read Materials | Pages | Reading time | GitHub (for changes) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon |
Seminars
| Seminar | Date | Topics | Materials | Reading time | Read online | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon |
References
Main literature
- soon
Additional literature
- soon