Machine learning 1 DSBA 2022/2023 — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
Alexey (обсуждение | вклад) |
Alexey (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
(не показаны 2 промежуточные версии этого же участника) | |||
Строка 8: | Строка 8: | ||
! DSBA group !! 201 !! 202 !! 203 !! 204 | ! DSBA group !! 201 !! 202 !! 203 !! 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | Seminar assistant || Maxim Karpov || Mike Ovyan || Lika Lomidze || Tatiana Iazykova | + | | Seminar assistant || [https://www.hse.ru/en/org/persons/190892428 Maxim Karpov] || Mike Ovyan || Lika Lomidze || Tatiana Iazykova |
|- | |- | ||
| Seminar date/time (room) || Tue 16:20 (D208) || Mon 14:40 || Mon 14:40 || Sa 13:00 (D208) | | Seminar date/time (room) || Tue 16:20 (D208) || Mon 14:40 || Mon 14:40 || Sa 13:00 (D208) | ||
Строка 16: | Строка 16: | ||
Teaching assistants: | Teaching assistants: | ||
− | Emil Akopyan (Head TA) | + | * Emil Akopyan (Head TA) |
− | + | * Alexander Stepin (DSBA 201 + STACK designer) | |
− | Alexander Stepin (DSBA 201 + STACK designer) | + | * Yaroslav Ruban (DSBA 202) |
− | + | * Nastya Tinyakova (DSBA 203) | |
− | Yaroslav Ruban (DSBA 202) | + | * Kseniia Lysanyuk (DSBA 204) |
− | + | ||
− | Nastya Tinyakova (DSBA 203) | + | |
− | + | ||
− | Kseniia Lysanyuk (DSBA 204) | + | |
Course systems: | Course systems: | ||
− | [https://www.hse.ru/en/edu/courses/749635743 | + | * [https://www.hse.ru/en/edu/courses/749635743 Description at the HSE website (grading formula)] |
− | [https://docs.google.com/document/d/16GCSysXZKF-sM2epR_e2mVfH6vKbtiW9 Syllabus] | + | * [https://docs.google.com/document/d/16GCSysXZKF-sM2epR_e2mVfH6vKbtiW9 Syllabus] |
− | [https://edu.hse.ru/course/view.php?id=133239 Moodle/SmartLMS] | + | * [https://edu.hse.ru/course/view.php?id=133239 Moodle/SmartLMS] |
− | [https://discourse.hsemlp.ru Discourse] | + | * [https://discourse.hsemlp.ru Discourse] |
Текущая версия на 13:33, 11 октября 2022
General Information
Lectures: Monday 18h10 - 19h30, Alexey Boldyrev, Sergey Chervontsev, room R401 and on Zoom. Lecturers' office hours: see polls in the Discourse.
Seminars:
DSBA group | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seminar assistant | Maxim Karpov | Mike Ovyan | Lika Lomidze | Tatiana Iazykova |
Seminar date/time (room) | Tue 16:20 (D208) | Mon 14:40 | Mon 14:40 | Sa 13:00 (D208) |
Office hours | Thu 09:30 (S925) | DM at @th3luck | DM at @lomlika | DM at @winteryfox |
Teaching assistants:
- Emil Akopyan (Head TA)
- Alexander Stepin (DSBA 201 + STACK designer)
- Yaroslav Ruban (DSBA 202)
- Nastya Tinyakova (DSBA 203)
- Kseniia Lysanyuk (DSBA 204)
Course systems: