SPA 2022 — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
(→Instructors) |
(→Instructors) |
||
| Строка 16: | Строка 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Lectures and Workshops !! [https://www.hse.ru/en/org/persons/36585966 Andrei Tatarnikov] <br> [mailto:atatarnikov@hse.ru atatarnikov@hse.ru] , tg: [https://tlgg.ru/andrewt0301 @andrewt0301], GitHub: [https://github.com/andrewt0301 andrewt0301] | + | ! Lectures and Workshops !! [https://www.hse.ru/en/org/persons/36585966 Andrei Tatarnikov] <br> email: [mailto:atatarnikov@hse.ru atatarnikov@hse.ru] , tg: [https://tlgg.ru/andrewt0301 @andrewt0301], GitHub: [https://github.com/andrewt0301 andrewt0301] |
|} | |} | ||
Версия 11:11, 19 сентября 2022
Содержание
Notifications
The course Telegram channel.
The course Telegram chat.
Course web site
Materials for the course are published here.
Syllabus
See the official syllabus in here.
Instructors
| Lectures and Workshops | Andrei Tatarnikov email: atatarnikov@hse.ru , tg: @andrewt0301, GitHub: andrewt0301 |
|---|